Tender Management

Ariana Tender

1 Department: Technical and Engineering Department Location: Kabul
Ref.No: RFQ 012-598-4- SUPPLY-AOG Closing Date: 05 SEP 2026
   
Description:

RFQ 012-598-4- SUPPLY-AOG

We, Ariana Afghan Airlines are interested in purchasing aircraft parts on AOG base. The details are provided in the attached RFQ 012-598-4- SUPPLY-AOG Kindly review the attached RFQ and, if the terms and conditions are acceptable, submit your discounted quotation before the closing date to: [email protected] & [email protected] You may also access the RFQ at the following link: https://www.flyariana.com/Corp/Tenders Bid Closing Date 05-SEP-2026 at 08:00am. Kabul Time Bid Opening Date: 05-SEP-2026

 
2 Department: Technical and Engineering Department Location: Kabul
Ref.No: SRFQ 012-653-Modification Service Closing Date: 05 SEP 2026
   
Description:

SRFQ 012-653-Modification Service

Ariana Afghan Airlines invites qualified and appropriately approved MRO/repair organizations to submit a detailed technical and commercial quotation for the accomplishment of the following aircraft structural modification and inspection tasks on Airbus A310-300, Registration YA-CAV, MSN 0497. The details are provided in the attached SRFQ 012-653-Modification Service Kindly review the attached SRFQ and, if the terms and conditions are acceptable, submit your discounted quotation before the closing date to: [email protected] & [email protected] You may also access the SRFQ at the following link: https://www.flyariana.com/Corp/Tenders Bid Closing Date 05-SEP-2026 at 08:00am. Kabul Time Bid Opening Date: 05-SEP-2026

 
3 Department: Technical and Engineering Department Location: Kabul
Ref.No: RFQ 011-226-5- SUPPLY Closing Date: 05 SEP 2026
   
Description:

RFQ 011-226-5- SUPPLY

We, Ariana Afghan Airlines are interested in purchasing aircraft parts. The details are provided in the attached RFQ 011-226-5- SUPPLY Kindly review the attached RFQ and, if the terms and conditions are acceptable, submit your discounted quotation before the closing date to: [email protected] You may also access the RFQ at the following link: https://www.flyariana.com/Corp/Tenders Bid Closing Date 05-SEP-2026 at 08:00am. Kabul Time Bid Opening Date: 05-SEP-2026

 
4 Department: Technical and Engineering Department Location: Kabul
Ref.No: RFQ 006-645-2- SUPPLY Closing Date: 05 SEP 2026
   
Description:

RFQ 006-645-2- SUPPLY

We, Ariana Afghan Airlines are interested in purchasing aircraft parts. The details are provided in the attached RFQ 006-645-2- SUPPLY Kindly review the attached RFQ and, if the terms and conditions are acceptable, submit your discounted quotation before the closing date to: [email protected] You may also access the RFQ at the following link: https://www.flyariana.com/Corp/Tenders Bid Closing Date 05-SEP-2026 at 08:00am. Kabul Time Bid Opening Date: 05-SEP-2026

 
5 Department: Technical and Engineering Department Location: Kabul
Ref.No: RFQ 012-603- SUPPLY Closing Date: 05 SEP 2026
   
Description:

RFQ 012-603- SUPPLY

We, Ariana Afghan Airlines are interested in purchasing aircraft parts. The details are provided in the attached RFQ 012-603- SUPPLY Kindly review the attached RFQ and, if the terms and conditions are acceptable, submit your discounted quotation before the closing date to: [email protected] You may also access the RFQ at the following link: https://www.flyariana.com/Corp/Tenders Bid Closing Date 05-SEP-2026 At 08:00 am, Kabul Local Time Bid Opening Date: 05-SEP-2026

 
6 Department: Technical and Engineering Department Location: Kabul
Ref.No: RFQ 012-643- SUPPLY Closing Date: 05 SEP 2026
   
Description:

RFQ 012-643- SUPPLY

We, Ariana Afghan Airlines are interested in purchasing aircraft parts. The details are provided in the attached RFQ 012-643- SUPPLY Kindly review the attached RFQ and, if the terms and conditions are acceptable, submit your discounted quotation before the closing date to: [email protected] You may also access the RFQ at the following link: https://www.flyariana.com/Corp/Tenders Bid Closing Date 05-SEP-2026 at 08:00am.Kabul Time Bid Opening Date: 05-SEP-2026

 
7 Department: Technical and Engineering Department Location: Kabul
Ref.No: RFQ 012-410-5-SUPPLY Closing Date: 05 SEP 2026
   
Description:

RFQ 012-410-5-SUPPLY

We, Ariana Afghan Airlines are interested in purchasing of Aircraft parts. The details are provided in the attached RFQ 012-410-5-SUPPLY Kindly review the attached RFQ and, if the terms and conditions are acceptable, submit your discounted quotation before the closing date to: [email protected] You may also access the RFQ at the following link: https://www.flyariana.com/Corp/Tenders Bid Closing Date 05-SEP-2026 Bid Opening Date: 05-SEP-2026

 
8 Department: Technical and Engineering Department Location: Kabul
Ref.No: RFQ 012-608-2-SUPPLY Closing Date: 05 SEP 2026
   
Description:

RFQ 012-608-2-SUPPLY

We, Ariana Afghan Airlines are interested in purchasing of Aircraft parts. The details are provided in the attached RFQ 012-608-2-SUPPLY Kindly review the attached RFQ and, if the terms and conditions are acceptable, submit your discounted quotation before the closing date to: [email protected] You may also access the RFQ at the following link: https://www.flyariana.com/Corp/Tenders Bid Closing Date 05-SEP-2026 Bid Opening Date: 05-SEP-2026

 
9 Department: Technical and Engineering Department Location: Kabul
Ref.No: RFQ 012-599-2- Aircraft Part Repairing AOG Closing Date: 05 SEP 2026
   
Description:

RFQ 012-599-2- Aircraft Part Repairing AOG

We, Ariana Afghan Airlines are interested in Aircraft parts Repair. The details are provided in the attached RFQ 012-599-2- Aircraft Part Repairing AOG Kindly review the attached RFQ and, if the terms and conditions are acceptable, submit your discounted quotation before the closing date to: [email protected] & [email protected] You may also access the RFQ at the following link: https://www.flyariana.com/Corp/Tenders Bid Closing Date 05-SEP-2026 Bid Opening Date: 05-SEP-2026

 
10 Department: Cargo- Commerdial Directorate Location: Kabul
Ref.No: AAA/PD/NCB/G/1405/25 Closing Date: 08 SEP 2026
   
Description:

پروژه تدارک 58 قلم مواد مصرفی مورد ضرورت مدیریت فلایت کیچن د آریانا افغان هوایی شرکت

اعلان داوطلبی پروژه تدارک 58 قلم مواد مصرفی مورد ضرورت مدیریت فلایت کیچن د آریانا افغان هوایی شرکت

 
11 Department: Flight Kitchen- Admin Directorate Location: Kabul
Ref.No: AAA/PD/NCB/G/1405/26 Closing Date: 09 SEP 2026
   
Description:

پروژه تدارک 28 قلم ترکاری باب و میوه جات مورد ضرورت مدیریت فلایت کیچن د آریانا افغان هوایی شرکت

پروژه تدارک 28 قلم ترکاری باب و میوه جات مورد ضرورت مدیریت فلایت کیچن د آریانا افغان هوایی شرکت